Tsimshatsui Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

19 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

Tsimshatsui Mansion Estate

Tsimshatsui Mansion is located at 83-97 Nathan Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from April 1961. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 236 residential units, with salesable area from 301 to 850 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Tsimshatsui Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

10 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Tsimshatsui Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 475 ft² @10.5
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @62.5
Lease HKD$5,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Welcome University's Student
Tsim Sha Tsui Tsimshatsui Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui Tsimshatsui Mansion | Unit A4,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Tsimshatsui Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Elegant
Good view
Tsim Sha Tsui Tsimshatsui Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsim Sha Tsui Tsimshatsui Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 557 ft² @12.6
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Tsim Sha Tsui Tsimshatsui Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tsim Sha Tsui Tsimshatsui Mansion | Unit A2,High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @49.5
Golden Lucky Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,900
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Tsim Sha Tsui Tsimshatsui Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @58.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Tsim Sha Tsui Tsimshatsui Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @62.9
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tsim Sha Tsui Tsimshatsui Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Bed

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.8
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11