Star Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

Star Mansion Estate

Star Mansion is located at 3 Minden Row, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from November 1970. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 331 residential units, with salesable area from 270 to 1,105 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Star Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

15 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Star Mansion | Unit 3,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @28.2
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 10% Off
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Star Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @59.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @40.9
New
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 400 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 356 ft² @41.9
Pbx Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tsim Sha Tsui Star Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @36.8
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly

Gross Area: 400 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 356 ft² @41.9
Pbx Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @64
Lease HKD$6,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11