The Lodge Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

The Lodge Estate

The Lodge is located at 535 Canton Road, Jordan, Kowloon. The developer is NEWAY COMPANY LIMITED, the Occupation date starts from May 2005. with salesable area from 164 to 308 sq.ft.. There is Health & Beauty in The Lodge; There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See The Lodge estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Lodge | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @87
Lease HKD$40,000
landlord
Shop
Simple
Tsim Sha Tsui The Lodge | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 328 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 225 ft² @56.9
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui The Lodge | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 328 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 225 ft² @57.8
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22