Merit Industrial Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: To Kwa Wan

Gross Area: 11,100 ft² @8.6
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$95,000
Industrial Building
City view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 141 ft² @21.3
Jc Property Management Limited
Lease HKD$3,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 883 ft² @14.5
Sweet House-tkw
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 11,100 ft² @8.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$95,800
Commercial Office
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
To Kwa Wan Merit Industrial Centre | Room B, High Floor

Gross Area: 904 ft² @14.9
Sweet House-tkw
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11