Richland Gardens Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Bay

Richland Gardens Estate

Richland Gardens is located at 80 Wang Kwong Road, Kowloon Bay, Kowloon. The developer is THE HA / SHUI ON, the Occupation date starts from April 1985. It consists of 22 buildings with a total of 5,904 residential units, with salesable area from 391 to 540 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities in Richland Gardens; There is good public transport, about 9 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 46, Secondary school district is in Kwun Tong.

See Richland Gardens estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 516 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @34.7
Gold Land Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Sole Agent
Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK 14, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 474 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 407 ft² @35.6
New
Lease HKD$14,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bathroom
Good view
Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 14

Gross Area: 474 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 407 ft² @34.4
Property 28 Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Home Ownership
Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 516 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @30.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
Simple
Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK 14

Saleable Area: 407 ft² @33.9
Kai One Property
Lease HKD$13,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Garden view
E
Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 22

Gross Area: 470 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 407 ft² @36.4
Loky Property Co.
Lease HKD$14,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK 14

Gross Area: 474 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 407 ft² @33.9
Kai Tak Hub Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22