International Plaza Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Bay
13 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 430 ft² @14
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 370 ft² @16.2
Saleable Area: 185 ft² @32.4
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 360 ft² @16.7
Sunny Property
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,161 ft² @13
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 300 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 155 ft² @38.7
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,116 ft² @13.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @45
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$45,000
South
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @43.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$43,800
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @41.7
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11