Grand Central Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

28 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

Grand Central Estate

Grand Central developed by Sino group. It divided into 2 phases. Phase 1 including 2 towers and provides 1,025 units. The area of standard units is from 452 to 1,092 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom(with suite). Phase 1 also provides 42 with flat roof units and 23 with roof units which area from 452 to 1,543 sqaure feet.

See Grand Central estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 595 ft² @46.2
Midland
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 852 ft² @45.2
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$38,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 594 ft² @45.5
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @51.7
Homely Real Estate Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$27,000

Saleable Area: 594 ft² @45.5
Realty Terrace
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 559 ft² @45.6
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit M,High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @44.8
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit M,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 880 ft² @47.7
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Apartment
Sino
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @59.5
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 676 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
Elegant
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 594 ft² @45.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 595 ft² @45.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
Elegant
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 485 ft² @48.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11