Grand Central Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

28 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

Grand Central Estate

Grand Central developed by Sino group. It divided into 2 phases. Phase 1 including 2 towers and provides 1,025 units. The area of standard units is from 452 to 1,092 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom(with suite). Phase 1 also provides 42 with flat roof units and 23 with roof units which area from 452 to 1,543 sqaure feet.

See Grand Central estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kwun Tong Grand Central | High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 559 ft² @46.5
Myhome Property
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 583 ft² @46.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$27,000
Apartment
Sino
City view
Partially Furnished
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @48.7
Kam Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Sino
Luxury
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit M,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @46.5
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 597 ft² @46.1
Lease HKD$27,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
6 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 594 ft² @45.1
Midland
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @48.9
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Kwun Tong Grand Central | High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 583 ft² @46.3
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit M,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 590 ft² @45.4
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 607 ft² @45.8
Lease HKD$27,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit N,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 599 ft² @44.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sino
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @46.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Kwun Tong Grand Central | High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 583 ft² @46.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 594 ft² @43.8
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @47.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11