Prosperity Place Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

Gross Area: 865 ft² @19
Chun Fu Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$16,435
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,537 ft² @17
Lease HKD$77,130
4 Bedrooms
landlord
Upstair Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,718 ft² @16.9
House Property
Lease HKD$46,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @15.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,598 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 3,218 ft² @24.3
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$78,166
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 4,537 ft² @17.6
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$80,000
Upstair Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,996 ft² @17.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$34,880
Upstair Shop
Luxury

Gross Area: 890 ft² @17.5
Cheuka Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,575
Commercial Office
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,775 ft² @17
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$47,175
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,762 ft² @17.5
Cheuka Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,835
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Simple
Good view

Gross Area: 865 ft² @19
Cheuka Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,435
Commercial Office
Elegant
Good view
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11