Apec Plaza Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

APEC PLAZA Office blds.

Management Company:Kai Shing Management Services Ltd

See APEC PLAZA office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 716 ft² @16
Top Royal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,456
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 716 ft² @16
Chun Fu Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$11,456
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 668 ft² @19.2
Chun Fu Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @18.9
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$25,800
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @16
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,236 ft² @17.9
Saleable Area: 2,265 ft² @25.6
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 605 ft² @21.5
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @28.8
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,980
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,124 ft² @17.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$19,670
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Kwun Tong Apec Plaza | Low Floor

Gross Area: 778 ft² @21
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$16,300
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @17.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11