High Win Factory Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

12 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

Gross Area: 200 ft² @14
Lease HKD$2,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 200 ft² @14
Lease HKD$2,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 360 ft² @15.3
Noble Honor Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 230 ft² @21.7
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,980
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 200 ft² @14
Lease HKD$2,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury

Gross Area: 770 ft² @14.3
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
17 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 3,230 ft² @12.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$39,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @29.7
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @15
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 580 ft² @17.2
Prosperity Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @15
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,230 ft² @12.2
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$39,500
Industrial Building
Building view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11