HIGH WIN FACTORY BUILDING

HIGH WIN FACTORY BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,892 +13.99%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,282
Listing Price
HKD$3.68 M - HKD$3.84 M 5units For Sale
@3,067 - @3,200
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
HIGH WIN FACTORY BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-12-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$14.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.9%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$2,800 - HKD$39,500 12units Rental
@12 - @22

HIGH WIN FACTORY BUILDING Sold Price Trend

High Win Factory Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
High Win Factory Building | Flat D, High, High Win Fty Bldg
2026-04-10
Market Info
Gross 1,200ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $3,000
-
2026-03-26
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.15 M
-
2026-03-23
Land Registry
Gross 700ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $2,857
-
2026-03-23
Land Registry
Gross 1,200ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $3,000
-
2026-03-20
Land Registry
Gross 1,330ft²
HKD$3.75 M
@ $2,820
-
High Win Factory Building | --/F, High Win Factory Building
2026-03-09
Market Info
--
HKD$1.2 M
-
High Win Factory Building | Flat G, Middle, High Win Fty Bldg
2025-11-22
Market Info
Gross 770ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $2,597
-
2025-11-22
Land Registry
Gross 770ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $2,597
-
High Win Factory Building | Flat C, Low, High Win Fty Bldg
2025-10-24
Market Info
Gross 1,035ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $2,512
-
2025-10-24
Land Registry
Gross 1,050ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $2,476
-
Loading...

HIGH WIN FACTORY BUILDING Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1981 Yr.

HIGH WIN FACTORY BUILDING Agency Company

10/f, Hewlett Centre, No.54 Hoi Yuen Road, Kwun Tong, Kowloon
For sell 90
For lease 208
2/f, Rm B, Tak Sing Industrial Building, 28a, Hung To Road, Kwun Tong, Kowloon, Hk
For sell 1
For lease 82
Flat B2, G/f., Lucky Factory Building, 63-65 Hung To Road
For sell 58
For lease 151

Map

HIGH WIN FACTORY BUILDING Map
Kwun Tong Hoi Yuen Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Apm Millennium City 5 (d4)( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Apm Millennium City 5 (d3)( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  HIGH WIN FACTORY BUILDING Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Built 45 46
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,892 HKD$2,800
Changed +13.99% +1.82%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$3.68 M - HKD$3.84 M HKD$3.98 M - HKD$8.03 M
Rental $14.0 $14.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.9% ~ 6.1%
Rental activity -- --