Wai Ching Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan

Wai Ching Court Estate

Wai Ching Court is located at 36 Wai Ching Street, Jordan, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from December 1978. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 162 residential units, with salesable area from 270 to 312 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Wai Ching Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

16 hours ago posted
Jordan Wai Ching Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 408 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @47.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Wai Ching Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 408 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @49
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
4 days ago posted
Jordan Wai Ching Court | Unit A5,Low Floor

Gross Area: 408 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @49
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Jordan Wai Ching Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 408 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @47.4
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Jordan Wai Ching Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 408 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @48.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Jordan Wai Ching Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 408 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @46.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Jordan Wai Ching Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 408 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @47.4
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Jordan Wai Ching Court | Unit A5,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 408 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @47.4
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Jordan Wai Ching Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 408 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @48.4
Goodwill (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Partially Furnished
Jordan Wai Ching Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 408 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @47.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Jordan Wai Ching Court | Unit A5,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @47.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11