193-195 Shanghai Street Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan

193-195 Shanghai Street Estate

193-195 Shanghai Street is located at 193 Shanghai Street, Jordan, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from February 1965. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 10 residential units, with salesable area from 509 to 530 sq.ft.. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See 193-195 Shanghai Street estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Jordan 193-195 Shanghai Street | Room C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @42.3
Katin Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Jordan 193-195 Shanghai Street | Room C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @48.2
Katin Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22