Mantin Heights Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

38 results of property for lease
District select: Ho Man Tin

Mantin Heights Estate

The developer of Mantin Heights is Kerry Property. It consist of 9 Towers. It provides 1,429 units in total. The area of unit is 361 to 1,480 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedrooms

See Mantin Heights estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @48.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
VR
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 399 ft² @53.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
VR
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 403 ft² @61.5
K & K Estate Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Low Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 585 ft² @45
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Kerry
Sole Agent
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @51.1
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 403 ft² @57.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Kerry
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 403 ft² @57.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
Roof top
VR
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 937 ft² @51.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11