Grand Homm Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

19 results of property for lease
District select: Ho Man Tin

Grand Homm Estate

Grand Homm devloped by Goldin Financial.It provides No.17 Sheung Shing Street and provides 401 units. Area from 848 to 6,660 square feet which designed into 2-bedroom ensuite and store room with toilet, 3-bedroom ensuite and store room with toilet, 3-bedroom with 3 suites and store room with toilet, 4-bedroom ensuite and store room with toilet, 4-bedroom with 3 suites and store room with toilet, 4-bedroom with 4 suites and store room with toilet, 5-bedroom with 5 suites and store room with toilet and 8-bedroom with 5 suites and store room with toilet.

See Grand Homm estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,425 ft² @51.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$73,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 10% Off
27 minutes ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,425 ft² @52.6
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Lease HKD$75,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 934 ft² @48.2
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
landlord
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,228 ft² @55.4
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 1,388 ft² @50.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
VR
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,244 ft² @60.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$75,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Oven
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,388 ft² @50.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 848 ft² @47.2
Homequest Realty Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Apartment
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,425 ft² @54.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$78,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
VR
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 848 ft² @56.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
2 Bedrooms
Coffee Table
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,425 ft² @54.7
J‘s Property (kowloon Tong)
Lease HKD$78,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Induction Hob
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,425 ft² @51.2
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$73,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
City view
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 845 ft² @56.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$48,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,180 ft² @63.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$75,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,425 ft² @54.7
J‘s Property (kowloon Tong)
Lease HKD$78,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11