Cascades Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Ho Man Tin

Cascades Estate

Unit Desc:185 Units    Block Desc:4 Towers    Developer:Hong Kong Housing

See Cascades estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ho Man Tin Cascades | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 582 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 467 ft² @46
Smart Home (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
Good view
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Cascades | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 688 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 539 ft² @40.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Cascades | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 688 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 539 ft² @40.8
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
Ho Man Tin Cascades | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 688 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @40
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Ho Man Tin Cascades | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 688 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 539 ft² @40.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Ho Man Tin Cascades | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 601 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @46
Smart Home (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
Good view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Cascades | Unit K,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 601 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @46
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11