Grand Place Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @28.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$78,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor

Gross Area: 2,680 ft² @32.8
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$88,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Upstair Shop

Gross Area: 590 ft² @32.5
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$19,200
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11