Mainway Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Mainway Court Estate

Mainway Court located at Nos.15-33 Kwong Wa Street. It provides 120 units.

See Mainway Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Mainway Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 612 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @45.9
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MK
Mong Kok Mainway Court | 地舖, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @58.9
Sha Lung Real Estate Agenct Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
Mong Kok Mainway Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @45.7
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Mainway Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @46.5
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11