Elize Park Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

19 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Elize Park Estate

Elize Park developed by Lofter Group. It located at 181 Sai Yee Street. It provides 52 units. Area from 220 to 438 squarefeet which including 15 units of 1-bedroom, 28 units of 2-bedroom and special units.

See Elize Park estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mong Kok Elize Park | High Floor

Saleable Area: 438 ft² @79.9
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Elize Park | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 341 ft² @64.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Elize Park | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 438 ft² @76.5
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Elize Park | High Floor

Saleable Area: 410 ft² @78
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11