Elize Park Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

19 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Elize Park Estate

Elize Park developed by Lofter Group. It located at 181 Sai Yee Street. It provides 52 units. Area from 220 to 438 squarefeet which including 15 units of 1-bedroom, 28 units of 2-bedroom and special units.

See Elize Park estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Elize Park | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 341 ft² @67.4
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Elize Park | High Floor

Saleable Area: 438 ft² @65.1
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
LOFTER
Luxury
6 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Elize Park | High Floor

Saleable Area: 341 ft² @67.4
Kam House Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
LOFTER
Good view
Elegant
8 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Elize Park | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 438 ft² @72.6
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Elize Park | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 341 ft² @63.9
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Apartment
LOFTER
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Elize Park | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 438 ft² @66.2
Full On Property Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Elize Park | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 438 ft² @66.2
Panda Estate Agent Ltd.
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
LOFTER
Good view
Luxury
Mong Kok Elize Park | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 341 ft² @78.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
Apartment
LOFTER
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Mong Kok Elize Park | High Floor

Saleable Area: 243 ft² @73.3
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
LOFTER
Garden view
Good view
Simple
Mong Kok Elize Park | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 243 ft² @76.1
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Elize Park | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 438 ft² @72.6
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Elize Park | High Floor

Saleable Area: 438 ft² @72.6
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Elize Park | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 326 ft² @66.9
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Elize Park | High Floor

Saleable Area: 438 ft² @76
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$33,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Elize Park | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 341 ft² @64.5
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11