Uptify Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

18 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Uptify Estate

Uptify developed by Sino Ocean Group. It located at Nos.25,27 and 31 Yin Chong Street, Mong Kok. It consist of 1 Tower and provide 83 units. Area from 151 to 319 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom and 1-bedroom with study room.

See Uptify estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mong Kok Uptify | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 172 ft² @72.7
Lease HKD$12,500
Leased
1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Mong Kok Uptify | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 179 ft² @82.7
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sino-Ocean
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Uptify | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @58.2
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Uptify | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 179 ft² @83.8
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
Sino-Ocean
Mong Kok Uptify | Unit E,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 179 ft² @88.3
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Sino-Ocean
Mong Kok Uptify | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @57.1
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Uptify | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 172 ft² @75.6
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Uptify | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 172 ft² @75.6
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sino-Ocean
Mong Kok Uptify | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @65.2
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Uptify | High Floor

Saleable Area: 281 ft² @63.3
Brighthome Real Estates
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Sino-Ocean
Roof top
Balcony
Elegant
Mong Kok Uptify | Unit E,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 179 ft² @82.7
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Mong Kok Uptify | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @57.1
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Uptify | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 172 ft² @75.6
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Sino-Ocean
Mong Kok Uptify | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 179 ft² @83.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Uptify | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @58.2
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Sino-Ocean
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22