Kai Yue Commercial Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 540 ft² @22.2
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,000
Whole floor

Gross Area: 534 ft² @22.5
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @36.8
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 260 ft² @32.7
Sun Wah Properties Agency Co.
Lease HKD$8,500
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 260 ft² @30.4
Sun Wah Properties Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,900
Commercial Office
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11