Twin Victoria Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

21 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

Twin Victoria Estate

Twin Victoria developed by China Overseas Land. It consists of 2 Towers and provides 702 units. Area from 244 to 1,770 squarefeet which designed into studio to 4-bedroom.

See Twin Victoria estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Low Floor,Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @52
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit G,High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 437 ft² @45.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Low Floor,Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @51.2
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 493 ft² @46.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Sea view
Partially Furnished
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Mid Floor,Tower 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @45.9
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 2A

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @52.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
Good school zone
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @49.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
China Overseas
18 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 2A

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @55.7
Hkp
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 493 ft² @466.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$230,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Table
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Low Floor,Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @51.6
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Mid Floor,Tower 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @47.5
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 437 ft² @43
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @51.5
Lucky Property
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
Luxury
Sole Agent
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 493 ft² @46.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit G,High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 437 ft² @48.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
China Overseas
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11