Monaco One Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

23 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak
Kai Tak Monaco One | Mid Floor,Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 326 ft² @56.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Simple
Kai Tak Monaco One | Unit C, High Floor, Mansion A, Monaco Marine

Saleable Area: 768 ft² @69
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$53,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Kai Tak Monaco One | Unit E,High Floor,1A座,Monaco Marine

Saleable Area: 438 ft² @59.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bathroom
VR
Kai Tak Monaco One | Mid Floor, Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @56.4
Century 21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Good view
City view
Kai Tak Monaco One | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 2B

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @59.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
River view
Kai Tak Monaco One | Unit B,Mid Floor,1A座,Monaco Marine, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 326 ft² @64.4
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Kai Tak Monaco One | Unit G,Low Floor,Tower 2B

Gross Area: 319 ft² @57.4
Saleable Area: 319 ft² @57.4
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Steam Oven
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Air conditioner
Kai Tak Monaco One | Mid Floor, Tower 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 321 ft² @57.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09