Manhattan Hill Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

15 results of property for lease
District select: Mei Foo

Manhattan Hill Estate

Manhattan Hill is located at 1 Po Lun Street, Mei Foo Station, Kowloon. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from December 2006. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,115 residential units, with salesable area from 496 to 3,989 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Manhattan Hill; There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Manhattan Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 881 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @53.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 716 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @50.2
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$27,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 790 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @46.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 758 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 558 ft² @50.2
Startland Property
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 790 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @46.1
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Terrace
Elegant
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 888 ft² @49.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Lease HKD$1,000
landlord
Motor bike CarPark
SHKP
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 881 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @47.5
美聯物業
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 758 ft² @37.6
Saleable Area: 558 ft² @51.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 881 ft² @38.4
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @50.1
美聯物業
Lease HKD$33,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 758 ft² @37.6
Saleable Area: 558 ft² @51.1
Cheer Court Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,159 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 896 ft² @49.1
Startland Property
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 758 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 558 ft² @52
Well Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$29,000
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 758 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 558 ft² @42.7
大一物業投資有限公司
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11