Elegance House Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay

Elegance House Estate

Elegance House located at No.630 King's Road.It consist of 3 towers and provides 90 units in total.

See Elegance House estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Elegance House | Unit B5, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @31
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay Elegance House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,249 ft² @38.4
Teams Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11