Kava Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 results of property for lease
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill

Kava Mansion Estate

Kava Mansion located at Nos.29-31 Fort Street.It provides 48 units.

See Kava Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Saleable Area: 952 ft² @31.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11