101 Kings Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

23 results of property for lease
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill

101 Kings Road Estate

101 Kings Road provides 251 units. The area from 204 to q,291 squarefeet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom.The estimated material date is January 31, 2026.

See 101 Kings Road estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @61.3
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
Garden view
Luxury
Balcony
North Point 101 Kings Road | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 376 ft² @71.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit L,High Floor

Saleable Area: 434 ft² @72.6
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$31,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 549 ft² @72.5
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @73.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @76.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 376 ft² @73.1
Joyhome Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 376 ft² @73.9
Wo Fu Property Co.
Lease HKD$27,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @73.5
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
Mountain view
Elegant
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 549 ft² @87.4
New Century Properties Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Wang On
Sole Agent
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit L,High Floor

Saleable Area: 434 ft² @80.6
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
City view
VR
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 549 ft² @72.5
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Balcony
Good view

Saleable Area: 549 ft² @72.5
Konde Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit E,High Floor

Saleable Area: 399 ft² @65.2
Jc Property Management Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 549 ft² @84.7
New Century Properties Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$46,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11