Yan Wo Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 results of property for lease
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill
4 days ago posted
North Point Yan Wo Building | Vr Floor Plan, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 422 ft² @41.5
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22