Fleur Pavilia Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

12 results of property for lease
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill

Fleur Pavilia Estate

Fleur Pavilia located at No.1 Kai Yuen Street. It provides 611 units. Area from 519 to 1,537 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom. 9 units is duplex units which area from 1,625 to 3,221 sqaure feet.

See Fleur Pavilia estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 909 ft² @57
Shun Tak Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$51,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 909 ft² @58.1
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$52,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 570 ft² @52.3
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$29,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 655 ft² @55.7
P&w Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$36,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 570 ft² @52.3
Oxford Property Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
*
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 906 ft² @60.7
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co
Lease HKD$55,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
North Point Fleur Pavilia | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,024 ft² @73.2
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co
Lease HKD$75,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Dryer
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 909 ft² @51.5
Topstar Property
Lease HKD$46,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 570 ft² @52.3
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 877 ft² @60.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$52,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Pet friendly
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 678 ft² @55.8
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$37,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Good view
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 906 ft² @60.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$55,000
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11