Novum Point Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

14 results of property for lease
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill

Novum Point Estate

Novum Point locaterd at 3 Marble Road. It provides 281 units. The area of it from 181 to 417 square feet which designed into studio to 2-bedroom.

See Novum Point estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

North Point Novum Point | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @87.3
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bathroom
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
North Point Novum Point | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @80.1
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Luxury
Balcony
North Point Novum Point | Unit K,High Floor

Saleable Area: 257 ft² @68.9
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Balcony
North Point Novum Point | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @77.3
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Luxury
North Point Novum Point | High Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @85.6
Lok Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North Point Novum Point | High Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @84.5
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
North Point Novum Point | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @70.8
Idream Property
Lease HKD$17,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Henderson
North Point Novum Point | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @85.6
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
North Point Novum Point | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @85.6
Titan Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
Henderson
North Point Novum Point | High Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @80.1
Idream Property
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
North Point Novum Point | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @67.8
Idream Property
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
North Point Novum Point | High Floor

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @72.6
Idream Property
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
North Point Novum Point | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @85.6
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North Point Novum Point | High Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @85.6
Shun Tak Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11