The Harbourside Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

18 results of property for lease
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill

The Harbourside Estate

The Harbourside is located at 18 Wharf Road, North Point / Fortress Hill, Hong Kong Island. The developer is CHUANG'S, the Occupation date starts from July 2003. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 83 residential units, with salesable area from 163 to 777 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in The Harbourside; There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See The Harbourside estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

North Point The Harbourside | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 273 ft² @49.8
Saleable Area: 186 ft² @73.1
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
North Point The Harbourside | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @67.5
Wo Fu Property Co.
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sea view

Gross Area: 494 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @63.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11