Wah Lai Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill

Wah Lai Mansion Estate

Wah Lai Mansion is located at 54-76 Marble Road, North Point / Fortress Hill, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from June 1981. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 210 residential units, with salesable area from 318 to 368 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Wah Lai Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 395 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @51.3
Surewin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed

Gross Area: 200 ft² @100
Surewin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Shop
Elegant
Sole Agent
North Point Wah Lai Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 395 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @46.5
Surewin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @51.2
Kong Fung Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11