Healthy Gardens Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill

Healthy Gardens Estate

Healthy Gardens is located at 560 King's Road, North Point / Fortress Hill, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from December 1979. It consists of 6 buildings with a total of 1,104 residential units, with salesable area from 446 to 456 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities in Healthy Gardens; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Healthy Gardens estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

North Point Healthy Gardens | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 507 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @41.5
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
*
2 days ago posted
North Point Healthy Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 514 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @46.1
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
North Point Healthy Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 507 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @44.4
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hopewell
Elegant
Sole Agent
North Point Healthy Gardens | Unit 2, Low Floor, Block A

Gross Area: 514 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @38.4
Gold Fu Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms
Sofa
North Point Healthy Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 507 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @41.5
Well Full Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hopewell
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance

Gross Area: 507 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @41.5
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hopewell
*
North Point Healthy Gardens | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 514 ft² @44.7
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @50.4
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sea view
North Point Healthy Gardens | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 514 ft² @44.7
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @50.4
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
landlord
Apartment
Hopewell
North Point Healthy Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 514 ft² @38.9
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @43.9
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11