Riviera Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Happy Valley, Happy Valley Mid Level, Causeway Bay

Riviera Mansion Estate

Riviera Mansion is located at 59-65 Paterson Street, Causeway Bay, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from November 1961. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 55 residential units, with salesable area from 877 to 1,244 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See Riviera Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Causeway Bay Riviera Mansion | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,036 ft² @42.5
Hang Lung
Lease HKD$44,000
Ensuite

Saleable Area: 1,068 ft² @41.2
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$44,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Causeway Bay Riviera Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @58.3
Lease HKD$7,000
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 130 ft² @53.1
Lease HKD$6,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Short-term Rental

Saleable Area: 1,068 ft² @42.6
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$45,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11