Hong Kong Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Happy Valley, Happy Valley Mid Level, Causeway Bay

Hong Kong Mansion Estate

Hong Kong Mansion is located at 1-1L Yee Wo Street, Causeway Bay, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from March 1966. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 296 residential units, with salesable area from 370 to 827 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See Hong Kong Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

15 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay Hong Kong Mansion | Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @10.4
Saleable Area: 188 ft² @31.9
Lease HKD$5,988
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Chair
Prepay annual: 10% Off
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @52.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Causeway Bay Hong Kong Mansion | Unit M,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @34.7
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Causeway Bay Hong Kong Mansion | Unit O,High Floor

Saleable Area: 727 ft² @36.9
Happy Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Causeway Bay Hong Kong Mansion | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @57.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Causeway Bay Hong Kong Mansion | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @52.8
Lease HKD$9,500
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @65.3
Harbour Like Property Company
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11