Newtown Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Happy Valley, Happy Valley Mid Level, Causeway Bay

Newtown Mansion Estate

Newtown Mansion located at No.6 Cleveland Street. It provides 52 units.

See Newtown Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Causeway Bay Newtown Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 860 ft² @40.7
Chan Fung Properties Company
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Causeway Bay Newtown Mansion | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @47.6
May Yee Property
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11