Pak Ling Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Admiralty, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace

Pak Ling Building Estate

Pak Ling Building is located at 368-374 Lockhart Road, Wanchai, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from August 1967. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 83 residential units, with salesable area from 310 to 489 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See Pak Ling Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

6 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 355 ft² @46.5
Times Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 355 ft² @46.5
Sean Hardy International Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wan Chai Pak Ling Building | Room A3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @51.3
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @54.7
Rich Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Wan Chai Pak Ling Building | Room 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @54.7
Harbour Like Property Company
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 362 ft² @42.8
Surewin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Table
Wan Chai Pak Ling Building | Room A, High Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @45.6
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @51.3
Rich Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22