Centre Stage Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Wan, Central

Centre Stage Estate

Centrestage is located at 108 Hollywood Road, Central / Sheung Wan, Hong Kong Island. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from June 2006. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 388 residential units, with salesable area from 363 to 1,846 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Centrestage; There is good public transport, about 8 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 11, Secondary school district is in Central & Western.

See Centre Stage estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sheung Wan Centre Stage | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @49.3
Saleable Area: 910 ft² @65.9
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
City view
Sheung Wan Centre Stage | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @49.3
Saleable Area: 910 ft² @65.9
Ehome Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
2 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Centre Stage | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @49.3
Saleable Area: 910 ft² @65.9
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
Partially Furnished
1 day ago posted
Sheung Wan Centre Stage | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 860 ft² @48.8
Saleable Area: 628 ft² @66.9
Property-link Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 860 ft² @46.5
Saleable Area: 631 ft² @63.4
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 860 ft² @48.8
Saleable Area: 628 ft² @66.9
Property-link Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
All Furniture
Sheung Wan Centre Stage | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @49.3
Saleable Area: 910 ft² @65.9
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 860 ft² @46.5
Saleable Area: 631 ft² @63.4
Property-link Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Wan Centre Stage | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 857 ft² @44.3
Saleable Area: 628 ft² @60.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11