Shun Tak Centre - China Merchants Tower Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Wan, Central

Shun Tak Centre - China Merchants Tower Office blds.

Shun Tak Centre (West Tower) is located at No. 200 Connaught Road Central, Sheung Wan. It is one of the Grade-A Seaside index buildings in Hong Kong and near Hong Kong Macau Ferry Terminal, Ibis Hong Kong Central & Sheung Wan and Sheung Wan Civic Centre. Shun Tak Centre (West Tower) is next to Sheung Wan MTR Station and near a bus Terminus. Cargo Elevators are provided.

See Shun Tak Centre - China Merchants Tower office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 4,915 ft² @38
Cp Go Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$186,770
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 6,238 ft² @37.9
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$236,480
South east
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,665 ft² @47
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$125,255
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 10,978 ft² @43.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$480,836
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 3,037 ft² @47.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$145,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 5,866 ft² @42.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$250,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 5,866 ft² @42.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$250,000
Commercial Office
Sea view

Gross Area: 4,950 ft² @36
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$178,200
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 5,866 ft² @42.3
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Lease HKD$248,000
Commercial Office
Sea view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11