Kennedy 38 Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

25 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town

Kennedy 38 Estate

Kennedy 38 developed by Sun Hung Kai. It located at No.38 Belcher's Street. It consist of 1 tower and provides 341 units.Area from 207 to 1,000 sqaure feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom with suite and 4-bedroom with suite.

See Kennedy 38 estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @85.6
Fortuneland Real Est
Lease HKD$23,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Elegant
Terrace
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit J,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @79.1
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | High Floor

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @78.9
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @89
See See Property
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @76.2
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$19,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit E,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @87
One Sand Real Estate Technology Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Table
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @78.9
Trusty Estate Company Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | High Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @75.8
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit M,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @78.8
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @78.9
Cheuk Wang Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11