Honour Industrial Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Chai Wan, Shek O, Siu Sai Wan

HONOUR INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Office blds.

Management Company:Hong Yip

See HONOUR INDUSTRIAL CENTRE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Chai Wan Honour Industrial Centre | 04-09 & 14-18, High Floor

Gross Area: 19,388 ft² @10
Lease HKD$193,880
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
Studio
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
VR
Big Landlord
  • Gross Area: 1,290 ft² @10 ( RMB @0.8 )
  • Lease HKD$12,900 ( RMB 11,365 )
  • Gross Area: 5,052 ft² @10 ( RMB @0.8 )
  • Lease HKD$50,520 ( RMB 44,507 )

Gross Area: 3,384 ft² @8.9
Chung Shun Property Consultants
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 3,384 ft² @8.9
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Chai Wan Honour Industrial Centre | 高層, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,598 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 1,960 ft² @13.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$25,980
1 Toilet
North east
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Chai Wan Honour Industrial Centre | 高層, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,012 ft² @10.4
Saleable Area: 1,518 ft² @13.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
North east
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Chai Wan Honour Industrial Centre | 高層, High Floor

Gross Area: 3,384 ft² @8.9
Saleable Area: 2,553 ft² @11.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
North east
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 160 ft² @10
Universal Property Enterprises Ltd
Lease HKD$1,600
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 160 ft² @14.3
Sun Leasing Managing Limited
Lease HKD$2,280
Industrial Building
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 200 ft² @12.4
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,480
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11