63 Pokfulam Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Ying Pun, Shek Tong Tsui

63 Pokfulam Estate

The developer of 63 Pokfulam is Kowloon Development. It located at 63 Pokfulam.The project consist of 2 towers. It proivdes 350 units in total. The area is from 209 to 494 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom and 3-bedroom.

See 63 Pokfulam estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sai Ying Pun 63 Pokfulam | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER2(EMERALD HOUSE)

Saleable Area: 275 ft² @67.6
Good Deal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Sai Ying Pun 63 Pokfulam | High Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @81.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Terrace
2 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun 63 Pokfulam | High Floor,TOWER2(EMERALD HOUSE)

Saleable Area: 275 ft² @72.7
Ambition Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Sai Ying Pun 63 Pokfulam | Mid Floor,TOWER1(AMBER HOUSE), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @70.3
Sun Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Sai Ying Pun 63 Pokfulam | Mid Floor,TOWER2(EMERALD HOUSE), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 275 ft² @68.4
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Sai Ying Pun 63 Pokfulam | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER1(AMBER HOUSE), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @72
Hung Yuen Property
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Kowloon Dev

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @72.2
Lok Kui Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev

Saleable Area: 281 ft² @70.8
Sun Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11