Kowloon Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

758 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 1,354 ft² @4,431
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 548 ft² @5,474
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$3 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,379 ft² @3,843
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
Industrial Building
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,188 ft² @4,781
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,183 ft² @5,909
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$6.99 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong King Palace Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 972 ft² @8,621
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,113 ft² @2,677
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 490 ft² @8,122
高盛地產
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Studio
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,912 ft² @4,969
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
North
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 2,836 ft² @4,513
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
North
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 321 ft² @7,757
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.49 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,540 ft² @2,922
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 877 ft² @5,501
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.82 Millions
Commercial Office
QF Capital
Kowloon Bay Kowloon Bay

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @2,031
Universal Realty
Sell HKD$3.25 Millions
Industrial Building
.

Gross Area: 519 ft² @6,744
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11