San Po Kong , Wong Tai Sin Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

77 results of property for sale
District select: San Po Kong, Wong Tai Sin

Gross Area: 5,353 ft² @2,952
Chun Tat Property
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 815 ft² @4,761
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,424 ft² @2,950
Rickei Property
Sell HKD$7.15 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 6,166 ft² @2,676
Chun Tat Property
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 11,463 ft² @2,966
Pan Win Property
Sell HKD$34 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 727 ft² @6,025
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
Industrial Building
QF Capital
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 10,723 ft² @2,788
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$29.9 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 220 ft² @6,136
Chun Tat Property
Sell HKD$1.35 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 6,487 ft² @5,858
Saleable Area: 5,114 ft² @7,431
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$38 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 10,399 ft² @4,789
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$49.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 815 ft² @5,006
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$4.08 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 979 ft² @7,630
Rickei Property
Sell HKD$7.47 Millions
Commercial Office
Billion Dev

Gross Area: 30,000 ft² @3,000
Full Team International Propreties
Sell HKD$90 Millions
Industrial Building
San Po Kong New Tech Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 3,049 ft² @3,444
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,627 ft² @6,349
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.68 Millions
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22