San Po Kong , Wong Tai Sin Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

76 results of property for sale
District select: San Po Kong, Wong Tai Sin

Gross Area: 1,267 ft² @4,578
P& A Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,265 ft² @4,639
P& A Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.87 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,254 ft² @4,187
P& A Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.25 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 10,723 ft² @2,891
P& A Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$31 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,922 ft² @4,449
Marveland Property Agency
Sell HKD$13 Millions
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,313 ft² @6,139
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$14.2 Millions
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Terrace

Gross Area: 1,267 ft² @4,578
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,740 ft² @2,500
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$9.35 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 3,909 ft² @2,553
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Sell HKD$9.98 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 632 ft² @5,538
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 146 ft² @3,973
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$0.58 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 6,183 ft² @2,685
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$16.6 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,879 ft² @2,836
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$11 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 10,742 ft² @3,000
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$32.23 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 5,353 ft² @2,952
Chun Tat Property
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22