Tsim Sha Tsui Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-04-25
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
43 results of property for sale
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui
4
Starlight Office Building, street view
Tsim Sha Tsui
Star House
Gross Area: 894 ft²
@8,389
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
Commercial Office
4
Low-water prime location, ideal for investment and personal use
Tsim Sha Tsui
Multifield Plaza
Gross Area: 1,288 ft²
@6,832
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
7
Beverley Commercial Centre located in the heart of Tsim Sha Tsui, with available existing tenancy.
Tsim Sha Tsui
Beverley Commercial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 294 ft²
@9,354
Beverly Property Consultant Limited
Sell HKD$2.75 Millions
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
8
Rare wood ball club with beautiful scenery
Tsim Sha Tsui
Winning Commercial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@5,933
Kam Wah Property Agency
Sell HKD$1.78 Millions
South east
Commercial Office
Garden view
10
尖沙咀罕有煙花海景單位低價出售, 位置優越 ,位於地鐵站出口, 寫字樓靚裝
Tsim Sha Tsui
Wing On Plaza
Gross Area: 1,680 ft²
@10,714
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
5
尖沙咀核心 獨立冷氣/洗手間 平盤
Tsim Sha Tsui
Oriental Centre
Gross Area: 1,120 ft²
@6,250
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
Commercial Office
Elegant
Good view
City view
Building view
11
Newly & fully fitted and furnished Office Space, ready to move in
Tsim Sha Tsui
Concordia Plaza
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 2,327 ft²
@8,930
Realty Solution Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$20.78 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
10
甲級港鐵尖東站出口即達 煙花海景
Tsim Sha Tsui
Wing On Plaza
Gross Area: 1,680 ft²
@10,714
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
7
*$5000+ per sq ft*Extremely convenient , few mins to MTR TSTE / MTR Hunghom. Fully fitted.
Tsim Sha Tsui
New Mandarin Plaza
Gross Area: 3,250 ft²
@5,538
Realty Solution Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
4
Office Renovation, Move-in Ready
Tsim Sha Tsui
East Ocean Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 836 ft²
@8,971
Click Property Agency
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple
10
Unit 1604-6, 16/F, Tower 2, New Harbour Centre, 30 Canton Road, Tsim Sha Tsui
Tsim Sha Tsui
Silvercord
|
二座16樓1604-6室
Gross Area: 5,842 ft²
@13,009
Sell HKD$76 Millions
landlord
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant
5
超筍全層
Tsim Sha Tsui
Austin Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 1,183 ft²
@5,917
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
5
尖沙咀 亞士厘道商廈 呎價只售 @4000 餘
Tsim Sha Tsui
Astoria Building
Gross Area: 1,915 ft²
@4,961
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
Commercial Office
Building view
Elegant
1
2
3
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|