Tsim Sha Tsui Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-12
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
43 results of property for sale
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui
5
800 sq.ft. Commercial Unit on Nathan Road, TST. Square and regular layout, suitable for all business
Tsim Sha Tsui
Mercantile House
Gross Area: 800 ft²
@6,125
Saleable Area: 800 ft²
@6,125
Cheong Fuk Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
8
Flat floor, lift, independent air conditioning, independent toilet, the flattest in the city
Tsim Sha Tsui
On Luen Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 550 ft²
@6,455
Fullness Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.55 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Elegant
1
Rare small-sized building, suitable for dormitory use, near Kwai Hing Station, with complete living
Tsim Sha Tsui
Winfield Commercial Building
|
Whole block
Gross Area: 10,800 ft²
@4,056
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$43.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Toilets
Industrial Building
1
There is an indoor toilet. Water supply and drainage are available near the high-speed rail station.
Tsim Sha Tsui
Hsnbang
Gross Area: 222 ft²
@8,468
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$1.88 Millions
Commercial Office
7
Tsim Sha Tsui commercial complex, vacant property for sale
Tsim Sha Tsui
Oriental Centre
Gross Area: 939 ft²
@7,508
Top Lead Property
Sell HKD$7.05 Millions
Commercial Office
4
Shanlin Road Yuntong Commercial Building
Tsim Sha Tsui
Winning Commercial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@6,750
Kam Wah Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.7 Millions
1 Bedroom
North
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
10
中高層開揚景,華麗大堂,收租自用皆宜。
Tsim Sha Tsui
Concordia Plaza
Gross Area: 2,350 ft²
@8,900
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$20.92 Millions
Commercial Office
7
Mountain Road Zhuoneng Center
Tsim Sha Tsui
Cheuk Nang Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 792 ft²
@7,929
Kam Wah Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
Studio
South west
Commercial Office
Luxury
4
【鳳皇樓層 一閃即逝 可遇不可求】即約睇霍小姐
Tsim Sha Tsui
Concordia Plaza
Gross Area: 5,020 ft²
@8,000
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$40.16 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view
Luxury
11
Exclusive agent, newly renovated office building, high-rise fireworks view, company for sale, welcom
Tsim Sha Tsui
Concordia Plaza
|
18F UNIT 1 & 2
Gross Area: 2,359 ft²
@9,750
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant
5
Specially designed large-platform units with independent air conditioning, bathroom, shared office s
Tsim Sha Tsui
On Luen Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,500 ft²
@8,333
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
Commercial Office
Terrace
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Simple
4
For sale with existing lease, inquiries welcome.
Tsim Sha Tsui
Lee Wai Commercial Building
|
1406, High Floor
Gross Area: 350 ft²
@10,857
Aa Property Auctioneers Ltd.
Open bid HKD$3.8 Millions +
Commercial Office
Sole Agent
Auction Property
8
The Yun Tung Commercial Building on Shan Lam Road is a rare unit.
Tsim Sha Tsui
Winning Commercial Building
Gross Area: 360 ft²
@6,389
Wai Yue International
Sell HKD$2.3 Millions
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
6
Best Recommendation* Tsim Sha Tsui near the cricket club* Excellent location* Beautiful decoration
Tsim Sha Tsui
Landwide Building
Gross Area: 742 ft²
@8,895
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
12
A ground-level elevator takes 4 minutes to Jordan; there are private restrooms available; viewings c
Tsim Sha Tsui
Vincent Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 1,668 ft²
@6,475
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Elegant
1
2
3
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|