Lai Chi Kok Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-04-23
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
76 results of property for sale
District select: Lai Chi Kok
1
獨家睇樓!!! 獨立門口, 雅緻寫裝,有內廁,pantry,四正實用
Lai Chi Kok
Hong Kong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 2,400 ft²
@3,333
有信(工商)物業代理
Sell HKD$8 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
9
[Bargain @ 2890 (including truck space)] * Negotiable* Good news for users* Suitable for container l
Lai Chi Kok
Dragon Industrial Building
Gross Area: 7,869 ft²
@2,897
有信(工商)物業代理
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
15
*City Center* *For Sale at Lowest Price* *Separate Doorway with External Toilet*
Lai Chi Kok
Winsum Industrial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@2,750
Saleable Area: 100 ft²
@5,500
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$0.55 Millions
Studio
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant
Building view
23
$ $ Owner urgent sale, $399,000 sale
Lai Chi Kok
Luen Hing Industrial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 3,300 ft²
@2,085
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
12
Susan's Recommendation {First Choice} Principles: 2 bedrooms / beautifully decorated / suitable for
Lai Chi Kok
Sun Kwong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 528 ft²
@4,924
Trusty Realty Limited
Sell HKD$2.6 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
Building view
2
Affordable parking space included, close to subway, high-rise corner unit, high usable area.
Lai Chi Kok
Dragon Industrial Building
Gross Area: 7,869 ft²
@2,897
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
3
Top-tier Grade A office building in this area, selling at a 45% loss! Buy now and profit immediately
Lai Chi Kok
Ncb Innovation Centre
Gross Area: 1,162 ft²
@6,799
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$7.9 Millions
Commercial Office
New World
18
Exclusive 6-star 24-hour studio with no windows, private bathroom, water heater
Lai Chi Kok
Por Mee Factory Building
Gross Area: 185 ft²
@4,324
Brilliant Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$0.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3
(Urgent Sale) Available now, near subway, prime location, above Bank of China.
Lai Chi Kok
Kowloon Plaza
Gross Area: 790 ft²
@5,190
Saleable Area: 553 ft²
@7,414
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$4.1 Millions
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
5
Pingguo YinzhuanBuy in Pingye quickly! New-style building with glass facade and view.
Lai Chi Kok
Ford Glory Plaza
Gross Area: 2,256 ft²
@4,167
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$9.4 Millions
Industrial Building
12
Exclusive bargain property starting from $800,000. Features include: windowed/windowless interior/ex
Lai Chi Kok
Por Mee Factory Building
Gross Area: 238 ft²
@5,042
Brilliant Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$1.2 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3
Negotiable * Vacant sale * Open and beautiful view * Square and practical design * Two main entrance
Lai Chi Kok
Hong Kong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 3,052 ft²
@3,473
有信(工商)物業代理
Sell HKD$10.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
25
Bright 1 bedroom, 4 main hall, inner toilet
Lai Chi Kok
Trust Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 653 ft²
@7,167
Saleable Area: 463 ft²
@10,108
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Elegant
Good view
City view
9
全新甲級靚景
Lai Chi Kok
Ncb Innovation Centre
Gross Area: 2,561 ft²
@9,500
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$24.33 Millions
Commercial Office
New World
Good view
Building view
City view
Sea view
Simple
4
There are flat-top sales trays available in Lai Chi Kok.
Lai Chi Kok
Dragon Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 7,869 ft²
@2,897
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
South
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
1
2
3
4
5
6
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|